TERMINY DYŻURÓW DLA UCZNIÓW SOS –

ROK SZKOLNY 2019/20

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię nauczyciela

Dzień

Godzina

Numer sali

1.      

Bartlewska-Kruzel Anna

środa

15.35-16.20

210

2.      

Brzostowska Barbara

wtorek

15.35-16.20

414

3.      

Cieplińska Anna

poniedziałek

13.45-14.30

610

4.      

Dalecka Aleksandra

środa

14.40-15.25

202

5.      

Dąbrowska Barbara

poniedziałek

14.40-15.25

303

6.      

Figurska Daria

poniedziałek

14.40-15.25

201

7.      

s. Flis Urszula

wtorek

16.00-17.00

katecheza parafialna

8.      

Frańczak Justyna

poniedziałek

14.00-14.45

610

9.      

Górski Krzysztof

czwartek

14.45-15.30

610

10. 

Gryszanowicz Kalina

czwartek

15.35-16.20

504

11. 

Jankowska Katarzyna

poniedziałek

14.50-15.35

113

12. 

Janowska Teresa

czwartek

14.50-15.35

408

13. 

Jasiak Jolanta

poniedziałek

14.40-15.30

412

14. 

Kliszewski Mariusz

czwartek

14.40-15.25

404

15. 

s. Kowalik Maria

wtorek

15.35-16.20

208

16. 

Kozłowska Agnieszka

czwartek

15.00-16.00

406

17. 

Kuśmierska Iwona

wtorek

14.40-15.35

202

18. 

Kuźmińska Agnieszka

wtorek

14.40-15.25

302

19. 

Łeszczyńska Małgorzata

czwartek

15.45-16.30

209

20. 

Michałowski Tomasz

piątek

16.00-17.00

biblioteka

21. 

Milusz Krzysztof

poniedziałek

16.00-16.45

610

22. 

Nowicki Paweł

czwartek

15.45-16.30

206

23. 

Pakizer Lucyna

czwartek

13.45-14.30

120

24. 

Rosenberg Damian

piątek

15.45-16.30

306

25. 

Rosiak Paulina

wtorek

14.40-15.25

307

26. 

Rutkowska Joanna

czwartek

14.50-15.35

311

27. 

Siara Joanna

poniedziałek

13.55-14.40

116

28. 

Spigarska-Linde Agnieszka

czwartek

15.45-16.30

106

29. 

Szalsza Anna

poniedziałek

15.45-16.30

207

30. 

Szornack Alina

środa

15.45-16.30

411

31. 

Użlis Aleksandra

środa

14.40-15.30

204

32. 

Wesołowska Anna

środa

14.00-15.00

610

33. 

Wiśniewska Joanna

wtorek

14.45-15.30

201

34. 

Zielnik Iwona

wtorek

czwartek

14.50-15.35

8.00-8.45

309

 

 

 

pliki do pobrania